Coordinadores confirmados:
ˇ Dr. Roberto Antolín Sánchez (Stereocarto, S.L. y Universidad Complutense de Madrid - Facultad de Matemáticas)
ˇ Tomás Fernández de Sevilla (Stereocarto, S.L.)
ˇ Dr. Juan García Cascales (Management Solutions)
ˇ Dr. Benjamin Ivorra (Universidad Complutense de Madrid - Facultad de Matemáticas)
ˇ Dra. Beatriz Martínez López (Universidad Complutense de Madrid - Facultad de Veterinaria)
ˇ Dra. Sarah Mitchell (Department of Mathematics & Statistics - University of Limerick)
ˇ Fernando Prieto (Management Solutions)
ˇ Dra. Pilar Romero Pérez (Universidad Complutense de Madrid - Facultad de Matemáticas)
ˇ Nadia Smith (Universidad Complutense de Madrid - Facultad de Matemáticas)
ˇ Dr. Alessandro Speranza (Universitŕ degli Studi di Firenze - Innovazione Industriale Tramite Trasferimento Tecnologico)
ˇ Dr. José Manuel Sánchez-Vizcaíno Rodríguez (Universidad Complutense de Madrid - Facultad de Veterinaria)
ˇ Dr. Ignacio Villanueva (Universidad Complutense de Madrid - Facultad de Matemáticas)
Participantes confirmados:
ˇ Francisco Aguilera Orihuela (Universidad Complutense de Madrid)
ˇ Paloma Álvarez Sánchez (Universidad Complutense de Madrid)
ˇ Juan Carlos Armenteros Carmona (Universidad Complutense de Madrid)
ˇ Asgeir Birkisson (University of Oxford)
ˇ Duccio Brogi (Universitŕ degli Studi di Firenze)
ˇ Silvia Castellani (Universitŕ degli Studi di Firenze)
ˇ Claudia Cianci (Universitŕ degli Studi di Firenze)
ˇ Diego Gómez Sanz (Universidad Complutense de Madrid)
ˇ Ignacio González Andrés (Universidad Complutense de Madrid)
ˇ Carmen Elena Guaza Picallo (Universidad Complutense de Madrid)
ˇ Rafael Granero Belinchón (Universidad Autónoma de Madrid)
ˇ Ana Guerra Guaza (Universidad Complutense de Madrid)
ˇ Javier Hernández Cano (Universidad Complutense de Madrid)
ˇ Begońa Hernández Pérez (Universidad Complutense de Madrid)
ˇ Iakovos Kakouris (University of Oxford)
ˇ Iglesias Daniel Laorden González (Universidad Complutense de Madrid)
ˇ Juan Carlos Luengo López (Universidad Complutense de Madrid)
ˇ Michele Marini (Universitŕ degli Studi di Firenze)
ˇ Berta Mendoza Juez (Universidad Complutense de Madrid)
ˇ Rocio Picado Álvarez (Universidad Complutense de Madrid)
ˇ Francisco Javier Pino Carrasco (Universidad Complutense de Madrid)
ˇ Javier Rico Illueca (Universidad Complutense de Madrid)
ˇ Nuria Rodrigo Campos (Universidad Complutense de Madrid)
ˇ José Miguel Rodríguez Delgado (Universidad Complutense de Madrid)
ˇ Alfonso Rodríguez Morales (Universidade de Vigo)
ˇ Xavier Santallusia (Universitat Autňnoma de Barcelona)
ˇ Elena Tamayo Mas (Universitat Politécnica de Catalunya)
ˇ Ana Valeiras Jurado (Universidad Complutense de Madrid)